Final List
Works TitlesMy Brain
ArtistCynthia O'Brien
NationalityCanada
Works TitlesSiphon
ArtistKobayashi Chie
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesCloud Shell
ArtistKomiya Yukina
NationalityJapan
Works Titles"Zoom" teaware
ArtistMandy Cheng
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesRadiolarians
ArtistHeide Nonnenmacher
NationalityGermany
Works TitlesLighted vessel
ArtistJo WonJae
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesEmbrace
ArtistMomoko Takeshita-Keane
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesOptic
ArtistIsmet Yuksel
NationalityTurkey
Works TitlesDRAGSTER
ArtistMauro De Morais
NationalityItaly
Works TitlesBasking Yellow
ArtistReid Flock
NationalityCanada
Works TitlesBeing I
ArtistMee-Sun Kim Park
NationalityAustralia
Works TitlesOrganic Object
ArtistHasan Şahbaz
NationalityTurkey
Works TitlesForma Abatida XXXI
ArtistGregorio Peño Velasco
NationalitySpain
Works TitlesBe Still Life
ArtistLorraine Robson
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesNests
ArtistMarta Armada Rodríguez
NationalitySpain
Works TitlesSolitude
ArtistMartin Harman
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesColoured clay vase
ArtistCrispin McNally
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesPhoenix
ArtistMarc Leuthold
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesWintery
ArtistVelimir Vukicevic
NationalitySerbia
Works TitlesInside Voice & The Leaf
ArtistMária Geszler Garzuly
NationalityHungary
Works TitlesPoem
ArtistAndrea Barker
NationalityAustralia
Works TitlesConfrontation of Scenery
ArtistWang, Sheng-li
NationalityChina
Works TitlesKnot
ArtistPeng, Qian
NationalityChina
Works TitlesCut-and-paste
ArtistJeong SoI
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesCell. Wandering (1)
ArtistChen, Chia-feng
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesThe Bony Hour
ArtistLao, Hon-wah
NationalityChina (Hong Kong)
Works TitlesCome love whilst my heart praise thee
ArtistFabio Amoroso
NationalityItaly
Works TitlesFlow
ArtistAngela Burkhardt-Guallini
NationalitySwitzerland
Works TitlesBe breathing
ArtistChun Ayoung
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesRelational Forms
ArtistMark Goudy
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesTrinity
ArtistJohn Albert Murphy
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesStationary object
ArtistCho Yeonye
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesWhite Seed Pod
ArtistAdele Howitt
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesGoing for a picnic
ArtistAbdon Zani
NationalityItaly
Works TitlesRelationships
ArtistRay Chen
NationalityU.S.A.
Works Titlescore disc 2
ArtistMartin McWilliam
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesStillness of the Wind
ArtistJin, Zhen-hua
NationalityChina
Works TitlesTea Time
ArtistRonit Baranga
NationalityIsrael
Works TitlesIndigo Blue Shino Vase
ArtistSakai Hiroshi
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesEclipse
ArtistLiu, Yan-Bing
NationalityChina
Works TitlesGood Fortune III
ArtistIris Alemany Lozano, Agreda Laura Martinez
NationalitySpain
Works TitlesMimicry
ArtistAkinaga Kunihiro
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesFragmented GeoScape
ArtistDavid Binns
NationalityUnited Kingdom
Works TitlesLament
ArtistPaula Murray
NationalityCanada
Works TitlesBreaking Free
ArtistKalin Luy Ken
NationalityPeru
Works TitlesPot of Earth
ArtistKurokawa Toru
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesConstructing Landscape Series VII
ArtistChiow, Liang-cheng
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesCoriolis
ArtistMichael Rice
NationalityIreland
Works TitlesGame of Thrones
ArtistJacisin Marek
NationalitySlovakia/U.S.A.
Works TitlesEarthenware Ferrari
ArtistAnn Van Hoey
NationalityBelgium
Works TitlesVinyl I
ArtistAgnes Siew Gek, Lim
NationalitySingapore
Works TitlesReproduction
ArtistMurata Aya
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesFreak Show
ArtistIanina Myronova
NationalityUkraine
Works TitlesCustomized body
ArtistKim MinJoo
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesSeptet B_W_G_O
ArtistLea Georg
NationalitySwitzerland
Works TitlesThe remaining things
ArtistLim JiHyun
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesThe Age of Disintegration
ArtistLin, Shih-chih
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesSpiritual Life
ArtistChen, Chih-chiang
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesElse
ArtistMichal Fargo
NationalityFinland
Works TitlesThe Flower of the Netherworld
ArtistLin, Po-yu
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesEntanglement
ArtistMaja Padrov
NationalityCanada
Works TitlesBursts
ArtistRenata Cassiano
NationalityMexico
Works TitlesBreathe
ArtistIkake Sayuri
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesIndistinctive Voice
ArtistJiang, Shao-qing
NationalityChina
Works TitlesWishing well
ArtistNikola Knezevic
NationalitySerbia
Works TitlesThe Seven Chapters of Time Drawing
ArtistChen, Hsio-shu
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesObjects of Life
ArtistYu, cheng-chung
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesCoronation
ArtistWu, Tong
NationalityChina
Works TitlesMusical Threesome
ArtistVilma Villaverde
NationalityArgentina
Works TitlesLook What They Have Done To My Brother, The Tree.
ArtistAna Maria Asan
NationalityBelgium/Romania
Works TitlesFrozen water
ArtistJeong, HoJeong
NationalitySouth Korea
Works TitlesReturn
ArtistXie, Jia-hen
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesSilent Shock
ArtistPeng, Ya-Mei.
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesForm in form
ArtistChan, Chi-man
NationalityChina (Hong Kong)
Works TitlesPlanet
ArtistAndou Chitose
NationalityJapan
Works TitlesRunning Script, The Intertwining Lust of Real and Virtual
ArtistHo, Chun-ting
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesPolygonal compositio
ArtistJohnathan Hopp
NationalityIsrael
Works TitlesThe honoured guest
ArtistKris Coad
NationalityAustralia
Works TitlesTumbling Clouds
ArtistWang, Yun-de
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesSegment
ArtistEva Pelechová
NationalityCzech Republic
Works TitlesLand of Peace
ArtistHuang, Min-cheng
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesReal. Leather Purse
ArtistLian, Yu-pei
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesRevealing the Forest within the Creases
ArtistLin, Hsiu-Niang
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesCocoonase
ArtistWang, Yi-ting
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesArbol de Violencia Series #7
ArtistDaisy Quezada
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesTable on the floor
ArtistSu, Shu-mei
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesRift
ArtistBrad Taylor
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesIndustry & Surrounds
ArtistSarah Lindley
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesMass (Inner Series)
ArtistNurdian Ichsan
NationalityIndonesia
Works TitlesThe Mold of Time
ArtistHu, Huai-ching
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesGradually
ArtistWei, Tzu-yun
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesDisplay of Capsules
ArtistTeo Huey Min
NationalitySingapore
Works TitlesThe Remains of the Body
ArtistLee, Tai-jung
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesStatus of Happiness Accumulation
ArtistChen, Wei-chu
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesCapillarity
ArtistTravis Donovan
NationalityU.S.A.
Works TitlesGhost still life # 2
ArtistAntonella Cimatti
NationalityItaly
Works TitlesSkyline of My City
ArtistYoung, Tzy-yi
NationalityTaiwan
Works TitlesCrossroads
ArtistIvan Albreht
NationalitySerbia/U.S.A.
Works TitlesURBAN MILK
ArtistIrina Razumovskaya
NationalityRussia
Final No. Works Titles Artist Nationality
F001 My Brain Cynthia O'Brien Canada
F002 Siphon Kobayashi Chie Japan
F003 Cloud Shell Komiya Yukina Japan
F004 "Zoom" teaware Mandy Cheng United Kingdom
F005 Radiolarians Heide Nonnenmacher Germany
F006 Lighted vessel Jo WonJae South Korea
F007 Embrace Momoko Takeshita-Keane Japan
F008 Optic Ismet Yuksel Turkey
F010 DRAGSTER Mauro De Morais Italy
F011 Basking Yellow Reid Flock Canada
F012 Being I Mee-Sun Kim Park Australia
F013 Organic Object Hasan Şahbaz Turkey
F014 Forma Abatida XXXI Gregorio Peño Velasco Spain
F015 Be Still Life Lorraine Robson United Kingdom
F016 Nests Marta Armada Rodríguez Spain
F017 Solitude Martin Harman United Kingdom
F018 Coloured clay vase Crispin McNally United Kingdom
F019 Phoenix Marc Leuthold U.S.A.
F021 Wintery Velimir Vukicevic Serbia
F023 Inside Voice & The Leaf Mária Geszler Garzuly Hungary
F024 Poem Andrea Barker Australia
F025 Confrontation of Scenery Wang, Sheng-li China
F026 Knot Peng, Qian China
F027 Cut-and-paste Jeong SoI South Korea
F028 Cell. Wandering (1) Chen, Chia-feng Taiwan
F029 The Bony Hour Lao, Hon-wah China (Hong Kong)
F030 Come love whilst my heart praise thee Fabio Amoroso Italy
F031 Flow Angela Burkhardt-Guallini Switzerland
F032 Be breathing Chun Ayoung South Korea
F033 Relational Forms Mark Goudy U.S.A.
F034 Trinity John Albert Murphy U.S.A.
F035 Stationary object Cho Yeonye South Korea
F036 White Seed Pod Adele Howitt United Kingdom
F037 Going for a picnic Abdon Zani Italy
F038 Relationships Ray Chen U.S.A.
F039 core disc 2 Martin McWilliam United Kingdom
F040 Stillness of the Wind Jin, Zhen-hua China
F041 Tea Time Ronit Baranga Israel
F042 Indigo Blue Shino Vase Sakai Hiroshi Japan
F043 Eclipse Liu, Yan-Bing China
F044 Good Fortune III Iris Alemany Lozano,
Agreda Laura Martinez
Spain
F045 Mimicry Akinaga Kunihiro Japan
F046 Fragmented GeoScape David Binns United Kingdom
F047 Lament Paula Murray Canada
F048 Breaking Free Kalin Luy Ken Peru
F049 Pot of Earth Kurokawa Toru Japan
F051 Constructing Landscape Series VII Chiow, Liang-cheng Taiwan
F052 Coriolis Michael Rice Ireland
F054 Game of Thrones Jacisin Marek Slovakia/U.S.A.
F055 Earthenware Ferrari Ann Van Hoey Belgium
F056 Vinyl I Agnes Siew Gek, Lim Singapore
F057 Reproduction Murata Aya Japan
F058 Freak Show Ianina Myronova Ukraine
F059 Customized body Kim MinJoo South Korea
F060 Septet B_W_G_O Lea Georg Switzerland
F061 The remaining things Lim JiHyun South Korea
F062 The Age of Disintegration Lin, Shih-chih Taiwan
F063 Spiritual Life Chen, Chih-chiang Taiwan
F064 Else Michal Fargo Finland
F065 The Flower of the Netherworld Lin, Po-yu Taiwan
F066 Entanglement Maja Padrov Canada
F067 Bursts Renata Cassiano Mexico
F068 Breathe Ikake Sayuri Japan
F070 Indistinctive Voice Jiang, Shao-qing China
F071 Wishing well Nikola Knezevic Serbia
F072 The Seven Chapters of Time Drawing Chen, Hsio-shu Taiwan
F074 Objects of Life Yu, cheng-chung Taiwan
F075 Coronation Wu, Tong China
F076 Musical Threesome Vilma Villaverde Argentina
F077 Look What They Have Done To My Brother, The Tree. Ana Maria Asan Belgium/Romania
F079 Frozen water Jeong, HoJeong South Korea
F080 Return Xie, Jia-hen Taiwan
F082 Silent Shock Peng, Ya-Mei. Taiwan
F083 Form in form Chan, Chi-man China (Hong Kong)
F084 Planet Andou Chitose Japan
F086 Running Script, The Intertwining Lust of Real and Virtual Ho, Chun-ting Taiwan
F089 Polygonal compositio Johnathan Hopp Israel
F091 The honoured guest Kris Coad Australia
F092 Tumbling Clouds Wang, Yun-de Taiwan
F093 Segment Eva Pelechová Czech Republic
F094 Land of Peace Huang, Min-cheng Taiwan
F095 Real. Leather Purse Lian, Yu-pei Taiwan
F096 Revealing the Forest within the Creases Lin, Hsiu-Niang Taiwan
F099 Cocoonase Wang, Yi-ting Taiwan
F100 Arbol de Violencia Series #7 Daisy Quezada U.S.A.
F103 Table on the floor Su, Shu-mei Taiwan
F105 Rift Brad Taylor U.S.A.
F106 Industry & Surrounds Sarah Lindley U.S.A.
F108 Mass (Inner Series) Nurdian Ichsan Indonesia
F109 The Mold of Time Hu, Huai-ching Taiwan
F110 Gradually Wei, Tzu-yun Taiwan
F111 Display of Capsules Teo Huey Min Singapore
F112 The Remains of the Body Lee, Tai-jung Taiwan
F113 Status of Happiness Accumulation Chen, Wei-chu Taiwan
F114 Capillarity Travis Donovan U.S.A.
F115 Ghost still life # 2 Antonella Cimatti Italy
F116 Skyline of My City Young, Tzy-yi Taiwan
F118 Crossroads Ivan Albreht Serbia/U.S.A.
F119 URBAN MILK Irina Razumovskaya Russia